Kinderkönigspaare

Die Ehrentafel der Kinderkönigspaare:

  • 2022 – Kein Kinderschützenfest abgehalten
  • 2021 – Kein Kinderschützenfest abgehalten – Covid-19 
  • 2020 – Kein Kinderschützenfest abgehalten – Covid-19  
  • 2019 – Mika Schubert und Leni Wagner 
  • 2018 – Mattis Resing und Mina Resing 
  • 2016 – Mattis Resing und Mina Resing 
  • 2015 – Carla Gerke und Moritz Gerke 
  • 2014 – Henning Lamann und Carla Gerke 
  • 2013 – Romy Schroer und Luis Schulze-Kolthof 
  • 2012 – Tobias Linden und Hannah Neumann 
  • 2011 – Luca Vennemann und Carla Gerke 
  • 2010 – Jonas Jakubowski und Merle Berg 
  • 2009 – Hannah Neumann und Luca Vennemann 
  • 2008 – Maike Lamann und Luca Vennemann 
  • 2007 – Lukas Berg und Olivia Gude 
  • 2006 – Jannik Vinhage und Lia Geißler 
  • 2005 – Benedict Herder und Lea Herder 
  • 2004 – Niklas Reuter und Julika Reuter 
  • 2003 – Bastian Neumann und Ina Vennemann 
  • 2002 – Marvin Beckonert und Vera Schubert 
  • 2001 – Lukas Neumann und Sandra Steenweg 
  • 2000 – Sebastian Herder und Laura Jäger 
  • 1999 – Stefan Kolthof und Alexa Kälin 
  • 1998 – Carolin Wiedemeier und Thilo Schubert 
  • 1997 – Michael Firzlaff und Mona Tönis 
  • 1996 – Karen Scholz und Jens Tönis 
  • 1995 – Julia Albers und Philip Al Romheim 
  • 1994 – Thilo Schubert und Amanda Kolbe 
  • 1993 – Mona Tönis und Jens Tönis 
  • 1992 – Tobias Adriaans und Kathrin van Beers 
  • 1991 – Daniel Mester und Silvia van Beers 
  • 1990 – Lars Scholz und Maren Weißschnur 
  • 1989 – Björn Scholz und Martina Rummeling 
  • 1988 – Melanie van Beers und Stefan Wiedemeier 
  • 1987 – Jörg Körner und Verena Kellermann 
  • 1986 – Thorsten Palstring und Melanie van Beers 
  • 1985 – Heinrich Rummeling und Martina Rummeling 
  • 1984 – Oliver Palstring und Kirsten Telgmann 
  • 1983 – Sascha Weber und Simone Weber 
  • 1982 – Frank Steege und Ines Emmerich 
  • 1981 – Ulf Steege und Birgit Hüging 
  • 1980 – Andreas Kammer und Anke Telgmann 
  • 1979 – Markus Tönjann und Astrid Emmerich 
  • 1977 – Hartmut Wacker und B. Lünnemann 
  • 1976 – Jörg Renner und Silke Gerdener 
  • 1974 – Ralf Emmerich und Karin Seifert 
  • 1973 – J. Zeyen und B. Böving 
  • 1972 – Hans-Dieter Banneke und Susann Niehoff 
  • 1971 – Peter Dietrich und Susanne Steege 
  • 1970 – Wilfried Bolle und Gerlinde Haßmann 
  • 1969 – Georg Hölscher und Petra Lückerath 
  • 1968 – Wolfgang Melchers und Petra Melchers 
  • 1967 – Michael Deters und Ute Schubert 
  • 1966 – Gunnar Bosse und Ricarda Bosse 
  • 1965 – Rolf Anders und Ulrike Förster 
  • 1964 – Hans-Jürgen Anders und Angelika Wien 
  • 1963 – K. Schwietert und H. Rummeling 
  • 1962 – K. H. Kerkhoff und E. Breiner 
  • 1961 – Herbert Lemke und Clärchen Altena 
  • 1957 – Hans Overesch und Giesela Niehoff 
  • 1955 – Herbert Peters und Lieselotte Wacker 
  • 1954 – Herbert Peters und Lieselotte Wacker 
  • 1953 – Herbert Peters und Lieselotte Wacker 
  • 1952 – G. Elfers und U. Wattendorf 
  • 1951 – Hubert van Krüchten und Marlies Feldkamp 
  • 1950 – G. Kamphues und Anni van Krüchten 
  • 1949 – Franz Uphues und Christel Wahlbring 
  • 1948 – Franz-Josef Borgers und Anni van Krüchten 
  • 1947 – Theo Borgers und Klärchen Uphues 
  • 1938 – H. Wiedemeier und I. Feldkamp 
  • 1937 – Hans Rottmann und Maria Uphues 
  • 1936 – J. Overesch und U. Uphues 
  • 1935 – H. Geersen und A. Anlauf 
  • 1934 – F. Rummeling und T. Dalming 
  • 1933 – W. Overesch und T. Wegmann 
  • 1932 – H. Rottmann und E. Hemker 
  • 1931 – B. Kamphus und I. Feldkamp 
  • 1930 – Willi Paul und Johanna Paul 
  • 1929 – einz Stöhr und Anneliese Pries 
  • 1927 – R. Rummeling und L. Schnieder 
  • 1926 – Bernhard Stodiek und Martha Lünnemann 
  • 1925 – Ernst Köster und Mariechen Stodiek 
  • 1924 – Fritz Lutterbey 
  • 1920 – Reinhold Hemker und Elly Lutterbey